Close

Not a member yet? Register now and get started.

lock and key

Sign in to your account.

Account Login

Forgot your password?

Program

2019 Program

Search Function:
To use the search function simply type in the team you are looking for (eg Yankalilla U16 or Aldinga Black Mens or Victor white women) and it will filter the games for just that 1 team. Or to filter through the venues type in ABHC, GHC, VHHC or YHC to see all the home games for the year. You can also type in the date and get all the games for that week. Hope this all makes it easier……

Changes:
During the course of the season unforseen venue changes may arise, the SCHA will keep all members updated of any changes as they occur.

    Program 2019    
Date Time Team Location
April 27th 9:00 U7 Mixed club teams Victor Harbor
April 27th 9:00 U10 Goolwa vs Aldinga Black Victor Harbor
April 27th 9:00 U10 Victor White vv Aldinga Blue Victor Harbor
April 27th 9:00 U10 Victor Blue vs Aldinga Gold Victor Harbor
April 27th 9:00 U10 Yankalilla Yellow vs Yankalilla Black Victor Harbor
April 27th 9:45 U13 Yankalilla v Victor Blue Victor Harbor
April 27th 9:45 U13 Goolwa vs Aldinga Black Victor Harbor
April 27th 9:45 U13 Aldinga Blue vs Victor white Victor Harbor
April 27th 11:00 U16 Yankalilla v Victor Blue Victor Harbor
April 27th 11:00 U16 Goolwa vs Aldinga Black Victor Harbor
April 27th 11:00 U16 Aldinga Blue vs Victor white Victor Harbor
April 27th 12:30 Womens Goolwa vs Aldinga Black Victor Harbor
April 27th 12:30 Womens Victor Blue vs Aldinga Gold Victor Harbor
April 27th 2:00 Womens Victor White vs Aldinga Blue Victor Harbor
April 27th BYE Womens Yankalilla
April 27th 2:00 Men Victor Grey vs Victor Blue Victor Harbor
April 27th 2:00 Men Victor vs Goolwa Victor Harbor
April 27th 3:30 Men Victor White vs Yankalilla Victor Harbor
April 27th 3:30 Men Aldinga Blue vs Aldinga Black Victor Harbor
May 4th 8:00 U7 Mixed Club teams Aldinga
May 4th 8:00 U10 Yankalilla Black vs Aldinga Blue Aldinga
May 4th 8:00 U10 Goolwa vs Aldinga Gold Aldinga
May 4th 8:00 U10 Aldinga Black vs Victor Blue Aldinga
May 4th 8:00 U10 Victor White vs Yankalilla Yellow Aldinga
May 4th 8:30 U13 Victor Blue vs Aldinga Blue Aldinga
May 4th 8:30 U13 Goolwa vs Yankalilla Aldinga
May 4th 9:45 U13 Victor White vs Aldinga Black Aldinga
May 4th 9:45 U16 Victor Blue vs Aldinga Blue Aldinga
May 4th 11:00 U16 Goolwa vs Yankalilla Aldinga
May 4th 11:00 U16 Victor White vs Aldinga Black Aldinga
May 4th 12:30 Womens Aldinga Black vs Victor Blue Aldinga
May 4th 2:00 Womens Yankalilla vs Aldinga Blue Aldinga
May 4th BYE Womens Victor White Aldinga
May 4th 12:30 Men Aldinga Black vs Victor Blue Aldinga
May 4th 2:00 Men Goolwa vs Victor White Aldinga
May 4th 3:30 Men Victor vs Yankalilla Aldinga
May 4th 3:30 Men Victor Grey vs Aldinga Blue Aldinga
May 4th 5:15 Womens Goolwa vs Aldinga Gold Aldinga
May 11th 8:00 U7 Mixed Club teams Goolwa
May 11th 8:00 U10 Goolwa vs Victor White Goolwa
May 11th 8:00 U10 Yankalilla Black vs Victor Blue Goolwa
May 11th 8:00 U10 Aldinga Gold vs Aldinga Black Goolwa
May 11th 8:00 U10 Aldinga Blue vs Yankalilla Yellow Goolwa
May 11th 8:30 U13 Victor Blue vs Aldinga Black Goolwa
May 11th 8:30 U13 Yankalilla vs Aldinga Blue Goolwa
May 11th 9:45 U13 Victor White vs Goolwa Goolwa
May 11th 9:45 U16 Victor Blue vs Aldinga Black Goolwa
May 11th 11:00 U16 Yankalilla vs Aldinga Blue Goolwa
May 11th 11:00 U16 Victor White vs Goolwa Goolwa
May 11th 12:30 Womens Goolwa vs Victor White Goolwa
May 11th 12:30 Womens Yankalilla vs Victor Blue Goolwa
May 11th 2:00 Womens Aldinga Gold vs Aldinga Black Goolwa
May 11th BYE Womens Aldinga Blue Goolwa
May 11th 2:00 Men Victor vs Victor Blue Goolwa
May 11th 3:30 Men Goolwa vs Aldinga Blue Goolwa
May 11th 3:30 Men Victor White vs Victor Grey Goolwa
May 11th BYE Men Yankalilla/Aldinga Black Goolwa
May 18th 9:10 U7 Mixed club teams Victor Harbor
May 18th 9:10 U10 Victor Blue vs Victor White Victor Harbor
May 18th 9:10 U10 Aldinga Gold vs Yankallia Black Victor Harbor
May 18th 9:10 U10 Goolwa vs Aldinga Blue Victor Harbor
May 18th 9:10 U10 Aldinga Black vs Yankalilla Yellow Victor Harbor
May 18th 9:45 U13 Aldinga Black vs Yankalilla Victor Harbor
May 18th 9:45 U13 Goolwa vs Aldinga Blue Victor Harbor
May 18th 9:45 U13 Victor White vs Victor Blue Victor Harbor
May 18th 11:00 U16 Aldinga Black vs Yankalilla Victor Harbor
May 18th 11:00 U16 Goolwa vs Aldinga Blue Victor Harbor
May 18th 11:00 U16 Victor White vs Victor Blue Victor Harbor
May 18th 12:30 Womens Victor Blue vs Victor White Victor Harbor
May 18th 12:30 Womens Goolwa vs Aldinga Blue Victor Harbor
May 18th 2:00 Womens Aldinga Gold vs Yankalilla Victor Harbor
May 18th BYE Womens Aldinga Black Victor Harbor
May 18th 2:00 Men Goolwa vs Aldinga Black Victor Harbor
May 18th 2:00 Men Victor vs Victor Grey Victor Harbor
May 18th 3:30 Men Yankalilla vs Aldinga Blue Victor Harbor
May 18th 3:30 Men Victor Blue vs Victor White Victor Harbor
May 25th 8:00 U7 Mixed Club teams Yankalilla
May 25th 8:00 U10 Goolwa vs Yankalilla Black Yankalilla
May 25th 8:00 U10 Victor White vs Aldinga Black Yankalilla
May 25th 8:00 U10 Aldinga Blue vs Aldinga Gold Yankalilla
May 25th 8:00 U10 Victor Blue vs Yankalilla Yellow Yankalilla
May 25th 8:30 U13 Victor White vs Yankalilla Yankalilla
May 25th 8:30 U13 Aldinga Blue vs Aldinga Black Yankalilla
May 25th 9:45 U13 Goolwa vs Victor Blue Yankalilla
May 25th 9:45 U16 Victor White vs Yankalilla Yankalilla
May 25th 11:00 U16 Aldinga Blue vs Aldinga Black Yankalilla
May 25th 11:00 U16 Goolwa vs Victor Blue Yankalilla
May 25th 12:30 Womens Aldinga Blue vs Aldinga Gold Yankalilla
May 25th 12:30 Womens Goolwa vs Yankalilla Yankalilla
May 25th 2:00 Womens Victor White vs Aldinga Black Yankalilla
May 25th BYE Womens Victor Blue Yankalilla
May 25th 2:00 Men Aldinga Blue vs Victor Yankalilla
May 25th 3:30 Men Victor White vs Aldinga black Yankalilla
May 25th 3:30 Men Victor Grey vs Yankalilla Yankalilla
May 25th BYE Men Goolwa / Victor Blue Yankalilla
June 1st 8:00 U7 Mixed club teams Goolwa
June 1st 8:00 U10 Victor Blue vs Goolwa Goolwa
June 1st 8:00 U10 Victor White vs Yankalilla Black Goolwa
June 1st 8:00 U10 Aldinga Black vs Aldinga Blue Goolwa
June 1st 8:00 U10 Aldinga Gold vs Yankalilla Yellow Goolwa
June 1st 8:30 U13 Yankalilla vs Goolwa Goolwa
June 1st 8:30 U13 Aldinga Blue vs Victor Blue Goolwa
June 1st 9:45 U13 Aldinga Black vs Victor White Goolwa
June 1st 9:45 U16 Yankalilla vs Goolwa Goolwa
June 1st 11:00 U16 Aldinga Blue vs Victor Blue Goolwa
June 1st 11:00 U16 Aldinga Black vs Victor White Goolwa
June 1st 12:30 Womens Victor Blue vs Goolwa Goolwa
June 1st 2:00 Womens Victor White vs Yankalilla Goolwa
June 1st 3:30 Womens Aldinga Black vs Aldinga Blue Goolwa
June 1st BYE Womens Aldinga Gold Goolwa
June 1st 12:30 Men Victor Grey vs Aldinga Black Goolwa
June 1st 2:00 Men Aldinga Blue vs Victor Blue Goolwa
June 1st 3:30 Men Yankalilla vs Goolwa Goolwa
June 1st BYE Men Victor White / Victor Goolwa
JUNE 8th LONG WEEKEND
June 15th 8:00 U7 Mixed Club teams Aldinga
June 15th 8:00 U10 Aldinga Gold vs Victor White Aldinga
June 15th 8:00 U10 Yankallilla Black vs Aldinga Black Aldinga
June 15th 8:00 U10 Aldinga Blue vs Victor Blue Aldinga
June 15th 8:00 U10 Goolwa vs Yankalilla Yellow Aldinga
June 15th 8:30 U13 Aldinga Black vs Aldinga Blue Aldinga
June 15th 8:30 U13 Goolwa vs Victor White Aldinga
June 15th 9:45 U13 Victor Blue vs Yankalilla Aldinga
June 15th 9:45 U16 Aldinga Black vs Aldinga Blue Aldinga
June 15th 11:00 U16 Goolwa vs Victor White Aldinga
June 15th 11:00 U16 Victor Blue vs Yankalilla Aldinga
June 15th 12:30 Womens Aldinga Gold vs Victor White Aldinga
June 15th 12:30 Womens Aldinga Blue vs Victor Blue Aldinga
June 15th BYE Womens Goolwa Aldinga
June 15th 2:00 Men Yankalilla vs Victor Blue Aldinga
June 15th 2:00 Men Aldinga Black vs Victor Aldinga
June 15th 3:30 Men Goolwa vs Victor Grey Aldinga
June 15th 3:30 Men Aldinga Blue vs Victor White Aldinga
June 15th 5:15 Womens Yankalilla vs Aldinga Black Aldinga
June 22nd 8:00 U7 Mixed Club teams Goolwa
June 22nd 8:00 U10 Goolwa vs Victor Blue Goolwa
June 22nd 8:00 U10 Aldinga Black vs Aldinga Gold Goolwa
June 22nd 8:00 U10 Aldinga Blue vs Yankalilla Black Goolwa
June 22nd 8:00 U10 Victor White vs Yankalilla Yellow Goolwa
June 22nd 8:30 U13 Aldinga Blue vs Goolwa Goolwa
June 22nd 8:30 U13 Aldinga Black vs Victor blue Goolwa
June 22nd 9:45 U13 Yankalilla vs Victor White Goolwa
June 22nd 9:45 U16 Aldinga Blue vs Goolwa Goolwa
June 22nd 11:00 U16 Aldinga Black vs Victor Blue Goolwa
June 22nd 11:00 U16 Yankalilla vs Victor White Goolwa
June 22nd 12:30 Womens Aldinga Blue vs Yankalilla Goolwa
June 22nd 2:00 Womens Goolwa vs Victor Blue Goolwa
June 22nd 3:30 Womens Aldinga Black vs Aldinga Gold Goolwa
June 22nd BYE Womens Victor White Goolwa
June 22nd 12:30 Men Victor White vs Victor Goolwa
June 22nd 2:00 Men Aldinga Black vs Yankalilla Goolwa
June 22nd 3:30 Men Goolwa vs Victor Blue Goolwa
June 22nd BYE Men Victor Grey / Aldinga Blue Goolwa
June 29th 8:00 U7 Mixed Club teams Yankalilla
June 29th 8:00 U10 Aldinga Black vs Yankalilla Black Yankalilla
June 29th 8:00 U10 Victor blue vs Aldinga Gold Yankalilla
June 29th 8:00 U10 Goolwa vs Victor white Yankalilla
June 29th 8:00 U10 Aldinga Blue vs Yankalilla Yellow Yankalilla
June 29th 8:30 U13 Yankalilla vs Aldinga Black Yankalilla
June 29th 8:30 U13 Victor White vs Aldinga Blue Yankalilla
June 29th 9:45 U13 Victor Blue vs Goolwa Yankalilla
June 29th 9:45 U16 Yankalilla vs Aldinga Black Yankalilla
June 29th 11:00 U16 Victor White vs Aldinga Blue Yankalilla
June 29th 11:00 U16 Victor Blue vs Goolwa Yankalilla
June 29th 12:30 Womens Victor Blue vs Aldinga Gold Yankalilla
June 29th 2:00 Womens Aldinga Black vs Yankalilla Yankalilla
June 29th 2:00 Womens Goolwa vs Victor White Yankalilla
June 29th BYE Womens Aldinga Blue Yankalilla
June 29th 12:30 Men Yankalilla
June 29th 3:30 Men Yankalilla
June 29th 3:30 Men Yankalilla
June 29th BYE Men 1 vs 2 Yankalilla
July 6th 9:10 U7 Mixed Club teams Victor Harbor
July 6th 9:10 U10 Victor White vs Victor Blue Victor Harbor
July 6th 9:10 U10 Aldinga Gold vs Aldinga Blue Victor Harbor
July 6th 9:10 U10 Yankalilla Black vs Goolwa Victor Harbor
July 6th 9:10 U10 Aldinga Black vs Yankalilla Yellow Victor Harbor
July 6th 9:45 U13 Aldinga Blue vs Yankalilla Victor Harbor
July 6th 9:45 U13 Aldinga Black vs Goolwa Victor Harbor
July 6th 9:45 U13 Victor White vs Victor Blue Victor Harbor
July 6th 11:00 U16 Aldinga Blue vs Yankalilla Victor Harbor
July 6th 11:00 U16 Aldinga Black vs Goolwa Victor Harbor
July 6th 11:00 U16 Victor White vs Victor Blue Victor Harbor
July 6th 12:30 Womens Victor White vs Victor Blue Victor Harbor
July 6th 2:00 Womens Aldinga Gold vs Aldinga Blue Victor Harbor
July 6th 2:00 Womens Yankalilla vs Goolwa Victor Harbor
July 6th BYE Womens Aldinga Black Victor Harbor
July 6th 12:30 Men Victor Harbor
July 6th 2:00 Men Victor Harbor
July 6th 3:30 Men Victor Harbor
July 6th BYE Men 3 and 4 Victor Harbor
July 15th School Holidays
July 20th 10:20 U10 Aldinga Gold vs Goolwa Goolwa
July 20th 10:20 U10 Aldinga Blue vs Aldinga Black Goolwa
July 20th 11:00 U13 Goolwa vs Aldinga Black Goolwa
July 20th 12:30 U16 Goolwa vs Aldinga Black Goolwa
July 20th 2:00 Womens Aldinga Gold vs Goolwa Goolwa
July 20th 2:00 Womens Aldinga Blue vs Aldinga Black Goolwa
July 20th 3:30 Men Goolwa
July 20th 3:30 Men Goolwa
July 20th 9:10 U10 Yankalilla Black vs Victor White Yankalilla
July 20th 9:10 U10 Victor Blue vs Yankalilla Yellow Yankalilla
July 20th 9:45 U13 Aldinga Blue vs Victor White Yankalilla
July 20th 9:45 U13 Yankalilla vs Victor Blue Yankalilla
July 20th 11:00 U16 Yankalilla vs Victor Blue Yankalilla
July 20th 11:00 U16 Aldinga Blue vs Victor White Yankalilla
July 20th 12:30 Womens Yankalilla vs Victor White Yankalilla
July 20th BYE Womens Victor Blue Yankalilla
July 20th 2:00 Mens Yankalilla
July 20th 3:30 Mens Yankalilla
July 27th 8:00 U10 Yankalilla Black vs Aldinga Gold Aldinga
July 27th 8:00 U10 Victor Blue vs Aldinga Black Aldinga
July 27th 8:00 U10 Aldinga Blue vs Victor White Aldinga
July 27th 8:00 U10 Goolwa vs Yankalilla Yellow Aldinga
July 27th 8:30 U13 Victor Blue vs Aldinga Black Aldinga
July 27th 8:30 U13 Yankalilla vs Aldinga Blue Aldinga
July 27th 9:45 U13 Victor White vs Goolwa Aldinga
July 27th 9:45 U16 Victor Blue vs Aldinga Black Aldinga
July 27th 11:00 U16 Yankalilla vs Aldinga Blue Aldinga
July 27th 11:00 U16 Victor White vs Goolwa Aldinga
July 27th 12:30 Womens Victor Blue vs Aldinga Black Aldinga
July 27th 2:00 Womens Aldinga Blue vs Victor White Aldinga
July 27th 3:30 Womens Yankalilla vs Aldinga Gold Aldinga
July 27th BYE Womens Goolwa Aldinga
July 27th 12:30 Men Aldinga
July 27th 2:00 Men Aldinga
July 27th 3:30 Men Aldinga
July 27th BYE Men 5 and 7 Aldinga
Aug 3rd 9:10 U10 Victor Blue vs Aldinga Blue Victor Harbor
Aug 3rd 9:10 U10 Goolwa vs Aldinga Black Victor Harbor
Aug 3rd 9:10 U10 Victor White vs Aldinga Gold Victor Harbor
Aug 3rd 9:10 U10 Yankalilla Yellow vs Yankalilla Black Victor Harbor
Aug 3rd 9:45 U13 Victor Blue vs Victor White Victor Harbor
Aug 3rd 9:45 U13 Goolwa vs Aldinga Blue Victor Harbor
Aug 3rd 9:45 U13 Aldinga Black vs Yankalilla Victor Harbor
Aug 3rd 11:00 U16 Victor Blue vs Victor White Victor Harbor
Aug 3rd 11:00 U16 Goolwa vs Aldinga Blue Victor Harbor
Aug 3rd 11:00 U16 Aldinga Black vs Yankalilla Victor Harbor
Aug 3rd 12:30 Womens Victor Blue vs Aldinga Blue Victor Harbor
Aug 3rd 12:30 Womens Goolwa vs Aldinga Black Victor Harbor
Aug 3rd 2:00 Womens Victor White vs Aldinga Gold Victor Harbor
Aug 3rd BYE Womens Yankalilla Victor Harbor
Aug 3rd 2:00 Men Victor Harbor
Aug 3rd 2:00 Men Victor Harbor
Aug 3rd 3:30 Men Victor Harbor
Aug 3rd 3:30 Men Victor Harbor
Aug 10th 8:00 U10 Aldinga Black vs Victor White Yankalilla
Aug 10th 8:00 U10 Victor Blue vs Yankalilla Black Yankalilla
Aug 10th 8:00 U10 Aldinga Blue vs Goolwa Yankalilla
Aug 10th 8:00 U10 Yankalilla Yellow vs Aldinga Gold Yankalilla
Aug 10th 8:30 U13 Goolwa vs Victor Blue Yankalilla
Aug 10th 8:30 U13 Victor White vs Yankalilla Yankalilla
Aug 10th 9:45 U13 Aldinga Blue vs Aldinga Black Yankalilla
Aug 10th 9:45 U16 Goolwa vs Victor Blue Yankalilla
Aug 10th 11:00 U16 Victor White vs Yankalilla Yankalilla
Aug 10th 11:00 U16 Aldinga Blue vs Aldinga Black Yankalilla
Aug 10th 12:30 Womens Aldinga Black vs Victor White Yankalilla
Aug 10th 2:00 Womens Victor Blue vs Yankalilla Yankalilla
Aug 10th 2:00 Womens Aldinga Blue vs Goolwa Yankalilla
Aug 10th BYE Womens Aldinga Gold Yankalilla
Aug 10th 12:30 Men Yankalilla
Aug 10th 3:30 Men Yankalilla
Aug 10th 3:30 Men Yankalilla
Aug 10th BYE Men 8 and 6 Yankalilla
Aug 17th 8:00 U10 Victor Blue vs Goolwa Aldinga
Aug 17th 8:00 U10 Aldinga Gold vs Yankalilla Aldinga
Aug 17th 8:00 U10 Aldinga Blue vs Aldinga Black Aldinga
Aug 17th 8:00 U10 Yankalilla Yellow vs Victor White Aldinga
Aug 17th 8:30 U13 Victor Blue v Aldinga Blue Aldinga
Aug 17th 8:30 U13 Goolwa vs Yankalilla Aldinga
Aug 17th 9:45 U13 Victor White vs Aldinga Black Aldinga
Aug 17th 9:45 U16 Victor Blue v Aldinga Blue Aldinga
Aug 17th 11:00 U16 Goolwa vs Yankalilla Aldinga
Aug 17th 11:00 U16 Victor White vs Aldinga Black Aldinga
Aug 17th 12:30 Womens Aldinga Gold vs Yankalilla Aldinga
Aug 17th 2:00 Womens Aldinga Blue vs Aldinga Black Aldinga
Aug 17th 3:30 Womens Victor Blue vs Goolwa Aldinga
Aug 17th BYE Womens Victor White Aldinga
Aug 17th 12:30 Men Aldinga
Aug 17th 2:00 Men Aldinga
Aug 17th 3:30 Men Aldinga
Aug 17th 5:45 Mens Aldinga
24-Aug Junior Carnival and Presentation Day
31-Aug Semi Final
7-Sep Prelim Final
14-Sep Grand Final
counter for wordpress